Saturday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
Minnesota Fury Gold I
68
vs.
90
Minnesota Glory
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers I
67
vs.
69
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
8:40 PM
4
South Dakota Heat II
66
vs.
53
SD Pryme Tyme Playerz
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
ECI West
83
vs.
70
Wisconsin Blizzard I
Box Score
7:30 PM
4
Minnesota Fury Gold II
47
vs.
51
Minnesota Fury Gold I
Box Score
7:30 PM
5
Minnesota Glory
76
vs.
65
The Alternates
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
Wisconsin Blizzard I
84
vs.
66
Dakota Schoolers II
Box Score
5:10 PM
3
ECI West
84
vs.
45
ND JAM Boyz
Box Score
5:10 PM
5
SD Pryme Tyme Playerz
74
vs.
55
ECI Minnesota
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers I
63
vs.
52
South Dakota Heat I
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
Minnesota Fury Elite
53
vs.
77
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
4:00 PM
5
South Dakota Heat II
75
vs.
65
MSB Roadrunners I
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
ECI East
54
vs.
77
ECI West
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
ND JAM Boyz
57
vs.
53
Mitchell Kernels
Box Score
1:40 PM
3
Going Vertical
43
vs.
74
Wisconsin Blizzard I
Box Score
1:40 PM
4
Dakota Schoolers II
64
vs.
55
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
12:30 PM
3
ECI Minnesota
75
vs.
66
Dakota Niners
Box Score
12:30 PM
4
Minnesota Xplosion
65
vs.
72
Minnesota Glory
Box Score
12:30 PM
5
The Alternates
62
vs.
51
MSB Roadrunners II
Box Score
11:20 AM
3
SD Pryme Tyme Playerz
50
vs.
44
ECI South
Box Score
11:20 AM
4
Minnesota Fury Gold II
67
vs.
60
Minnesota Select II
Box Score
11:20 AM
5
Minnesota Fury Gold I
61
vs.
58
Minnesota Comets Seevers
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Minnesota Fury Elite
60
vs.
50
Alegent Crusaders II
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
Minnesota Comets Hanson
46
vs.
54
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
10:10 AM
3
MSB Roadrunners I
49
vs.
39
Minnesota Select I
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
Dakota Schoolers I
64
vs.
53
Minnesota Magic Black
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
South Dakota Heat I
62
vs.
52
Wisconsin Blizzard II
Box Score
9:00 AM
3
IBCA Iowa Select I
52
vs.
76
South Dakota Heat II
Box Score
Friday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
Alegent Crusaders I
73
vs.
70
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
9:50 PM
4
Dakota Niners
76
vs.
79
MSB Roadrunners II
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers I
65
vs.
50
ECI East
Box Score
8:40 PM
4
ECI Minnesota
54
vs.
60
The Alternates
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
Minnesota Fury Gold I
68
vs.
65
South Dakota Heat I
Box Score
7:30 PM
4
Minnesota Xplosion
82
vs.
78
SD Pryme Tyme Playerz
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers II
48
vs.
63
Minnesota Comets Hanson
Box Score
6:20 PM
4
Mitchell Kernels
50
vs.
66
Wisconsin Blizzard II
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
Going Vertical
59
vs.
83
Minnesota Fury Elite
Box Score
5:10 PM
4
MSB Roadrunners I
46
vs.
51
ND JAM Boyz
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
Minnesota Select I
66
vs.
75
Minnesota Comets Seevers
Box Score
4:00 PM
4
IBCA Iowa Select I
45
vs.
57
Minnesota Fury Gold II
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
Minnesota Glory
55
vs.
76
Wisconsin Blizzard I
Box Score
2:50 PM
4
Alegent Crusaders II
70
vs.
58
ECI South
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
ECI West
55
vs.
61
South Dakota Heat II
Box Score
1:40 PM
4
Minnesota Magic Black
73
vs.
44
Minnesota Select II
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
Dakota Niners
66
vs.
80
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
12:30 PM
4
Alegent Crusaders I
78
vs.
44
MSB Roadrunners II
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
ECI Minnesota
43
vs.
73
Dakota Schoolers II
Box Score
11:20 AM
4
Minnesota Comets Hanson
71
vs.
41
The Alternates
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Going Vertical
76
vs.
67
Minnesota Xplosion
Box Score
10:10 AM
4
Minnesota Fury Elite
59
vs.
44
SD Pryme Tyme Playerz
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
Minnesota Select I
42
vs.
66
Wisconsin Blizzard II
Box Score
9:00 AM
4
Mitchell Kernels
79
vs.
73
Minnesota Comets Seevers
Box Score
Thursday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
ECI South
49
vs.
74
Wisconsin Blizzard I
Box Score
9:50 PM
4
Alegent Crusaders II
65
vs.
44
Minnesota Glory
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers I
77
vs.
55
IBCA Iowa Select I
Box Score
8:40 PM
4
ECI East
78
vs.
69
Minnesota Fury Gold II
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
MSB Roadrunners I
67
vs.
78
South Dakota Heat I
Box Score
7:30 PM
4
Minnesota Fury Gold I
49
vs.
52
ND JAM Boyz
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
Minnesota Magic Black
79
vs.
39
South Dakota Heat II
Box Score
6:20 PM
4
ECI West
70
vs.
46
Minnesota Select II
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
Minnesota Fury Elite
83
vs.
64
Minnesota Xplosion
Box Score
5:10 PM
4
MSB Roadrunners II
49
vs.
60
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
Going Vertical
66
vs.
57
SD Pryme Tyme Playerz
Box Score
4:00 PM
4
Alegent Crusaders I
114
vs.
49
Dakota Niners
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
Minnesota Select I
53
vs.
66
Mitchell Kernels
Box Score
2:50 PM
4
ECI Minnesota
38
vs.
89
Minnesota Comets Hanson
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Seevers
59
vs.
50
Wisconsin Blizzard II
Box Score
1:40 PM
4
Dakota Schoolers II
57
vs.
45
The Alternates
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
Minnesota Glory
78
vs.
74
ECI South
Box Score
12:30 PM
4
Alegent Crusaders II
74
vs.
67
Wisconsin Blizzard I
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
ND JAM Boyz
53
vs.
73
South Dakota Heat I
Box Score
11:20 AM
4
Minnesota Fury Gold I
77
vs.
64
MSB Roadrunners I
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Dakota Schoolers I
83
vs.
44
Minnesota Fury Gold II
Box Score
10:10 AM
4
ECI East
57
vs.
40
IBCA Iowa Select I
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
Minnesota Select II
60
vs.
59
South Dakota Heat II
Box Score
9:00 AM
4
ECI West
39
vs.
47
Minnesota Magic Black
Box Score