Saturday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
3
NW Iowa Stars
45
vs.
65
Lakeville North
Box Score
8:40 PM
2
Nebraska Twisterz
61
vs.
48
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
8:40 PM
5
Dakota Schoolers II
64
vs.
73
ECI East
Box Score
7:30 PM
2
Sioux Falls Warriors
63
vs.
54
Minnesota Metro Stars White
Box Score
7:30 PM
3
Lakeville North
69
vs.
46
Alegent Crusaders II
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
Minnesota Metro Stars Black
43
vs.
59
Nebraska Twisterz
Box Score
6:20 PM
2
Pinnacle Bank Nebraska I
47
vs.
60
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
6:20 PM
3
NW Iowa Stars
61
vs.
48
Southern Minne Magic
Box Score
6:20 PM
4
Dakota Schoolers II
84
vs.
60
ECI West
Box Score
6:20 PM
5
Sarpy County
43
vs.
57
ECI East
Box Score
5:10 PM
2
Minnesota Stars Zuck
48
vs.
58
Minnesota Metro Stars White
Box Score
5:10 PM
4
IBCA Iowa Select Blue
45
vs.
50
Sioux Falls Warriors
Box Score
4:00 PM
3
Lakeville North
51
vs.
39
Wisconsin Blizzard
Box Score
4:00 PM
4
Alegent Crusaders II
62
vs.
58
Minnesota Metro Stars 15
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
Minnesota Thunder II
42
vs.
60
IBCA Iowa Select Blue
Box Score
2:50 PM
2
Sioux Falls Warriors
59
vs.
53
Northern Lites
Box Score
2:50 PM
3
Minnesota Fury Twin Cities
41
vs.
43
Minnesota Stars Zuck
Box Score
2:50 PM
4
Minnesota Metro Stars White
50
vs.
39
South Dakota Thunder
Box Score
2:50 PM
5
Southern Minne Magic
44
vs.
42
Minnesota Stars Eckmann
Box Score
1:40 PM
5
NW Iowa Stars
54
vs.
52
DBI Wisconsin
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
IBCA Iowa Select Red
60
vs.
67
Pinnacle Bank Nebraska I
Box Score
12:30 PM
2
Dakota Schoolers I
51
vs.
59
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
Minnesota Metro Stars Black
57
vs.
54
Team Runza
Box Score
11:20 AM
2
Nebraska Twisterz
62
vs.
50
Minnesota Lakers
Box Score
10:10 AM
4
Sarpy County
47
vs.
34
Minnesota Thunder I
Box Score
10:10 AM
5
ECI East
52
vs.
48
Minnesota Comets
Box Score
9:00 AM
4
NEN Xtreme
49
vs.
59
Dakota Schoolers II
Box Score
9:00 AM
5
ECI West
60
vs.
38
Nebraska Force
Box Score
Friday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
2
Minnesota Metro Stars 15
38
vs.
45
Alegent Crusaders I
Box Score
9:50 PM
5
Minnesota Comets
62
vs.
63
South Dakota Thunder
Box Score
8:40 PM
2
ECI West
37
vs.
75
Sioux Falls Warriors
Box Score
8:40 PM
5
Lakeville North
50
vs.
34
Sarpy County
Box Score
7:30 PM
2
Dakota Schoolers I
73
vs.
50
ECI East
Box Score
7:30 PM
5
Minnesota Thunder II
59
vs.
55
NW Iowa Stars
Box Score
6:20 PM
2
IBCA Iowa Select Red
57
vs.
55
Minnesota Fury Twin Cities
Box Score
6:20 PM
5
Minnesota Stars Zuck
40
vs.
39
Wisconsin Blizzard
Box Score
5:10 PM
2
IBCA Iowa Select Blue
61
vs.
67
Team Runza
Box Score
5:10 PM
5
Dakota Schoolers II
59
vs.
66
DBI Wisconsin
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
Minnesota Thunder I
25
vs.
99
Pinnacle Bank Nebraska I
Box Score
4:00 PM
5
Nebraska Twisterz
57
vs.
30
Southern Minne Magic
Box Score
2:50 PM
2
Minnesota Metro Stars Black
78
vs.
25
NEN Xtreme
Box Score
2:50 PM
5
Alegent Crusaders II
33
vs.
49
Minnesota Metro Stars White
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
Minnesota Stars Eckmann
31
vs.
38
Northern Lites
Box Score
1:40 PM
5
Minnesota Lakers
60
vs.
34
Nebraska Force
Box Score
12:30 PM
2
Dakota Schoolers II
55
vs.
60
IBCA Iowa Select Blue
Box Score
12:30 PM
5
Alegent Crusaders I
97
vs.
53
South Dakota Thunder
Box Score
11:20 AM
2
DBI Wisconsin
32
vs.
45
Team Runza
Box Score
11:20 AM
5
Minnesota Stars Zuck
54
vs.
31
Minnesota Thunder I
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
Wisconsin Blizzard
27
vs.
71
Pinnacle Bank Nebraska I
Box Score
10:10 AM
5
Minnesota Comets
46
vs.
53
Minnesota Metro Stars 15
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
IBCA Iowa Select Red
48
vs.
44
Lakeville North
Box Score
9:00 AM
5
Minnesota Fury Twin Cities
59
vs.
37
Sarpy County
Box Score
Thursday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
2
Minnesota Metro Stars Black
79
vs.
38
NW Iowa Stars
Box Score
9:50 PM
5
Minnesota Thunder II
58
vs.
51
NEN Xtreme
Box Score
8:40 PM
2
Nebraska Twisterz
72
vs.
51
Sioux Falls Warriors
Box Score
8:40 PM
5
ECI West
44
vs.
67
Southern Minne Magic
Box Score
7:30 PM
2
Dakota Schoolers I
48
vs.
44
Minnesota Metro Stars White
Box Score
7:30 PM
5
Alegent Crusaders II
64
vs.
60
ECI East
Box Score
6:20 PM
2
Nebraska Force
26
vs.
75
Northern Lites
Box Score
6:20 PM
5
Minnesota Lakers
49
vs.
45
Minnesota Stars Eckmann
Box Score
5:10 PM
2
Dakota Schoolers II
35
vs.
73
Team Runza
Box Score
5:10 PM
5
Minnesota Metro Stars 15
50
vs.
53
South Dakota Thunder
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
DBI Wisconsin
48
vs.
58
IBCA Iowa Select Blue
Box Score
4:00 PM
5
Alegent Crusaders I
91
vs.
29
Minnesota Comets
Box Score
2:50 PM
2
Lakeville North
49
vs.
52
Minnesota Fury Twin Cities
Box Score
2:50 PM
5
Minnesota Thunder I
40
vs.
42
Wisconsin Blizzard
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
IBCA Iowa Select Red
77
vs.
44
Sarpy County
Box Score
1:40 PM
5
Minnesota Stars Zuck
56
vs.
77
Pinnacle Bank Nebraska I
Box Score
12:30 PM
2
NEN Xtreme
46
vs.
53
NW Iowa Stars
Box Score
12:30 PM
5
Minnesota Metro Stars Black
74
vs.
25
Minnesota Thunder II
Box Score
11:20 AM
2
Sioux Falls Warriors
56
vs.
44
Southern Minne Magic
Box Score
11:20 AM
5
ECI West
28
vs.
63
Nebraska Twisterz
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
Alegent Crusaders II
44
vs.
55
Dakota Schoolers I
Box Score
10:10 AM
5
ECI East
36
vs.
43
Minnesota Metro Stars White
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
Minnesota Lakers
51
vs.
50
Northern Lites
Box Score
9:00 AM
5
Nebraska Force
34
vs.
50
Minnesota Stars Eckmann
Box Score